ENF Honor Roll

$100 Certificates

John J. Fahey

Albert A. Andrew

Jack Clas

John E. Carlock

Peter A. Benko

Sal U. Scattareggia

Ladies Auxillary

Stafford Gilbert

George Mayakis

George D’ambrose

Francis X. Peters

Marvin Tonlin

Frank P. Lill

John P. Lill

William J. Norton

Edward H. Koenig

Wilfred J. Bennink

 

$1000 Honorary Founder

Bradley Labrecht

Paul Erkkinen

 

$100 Certificates

Raymond A. Dale PDD

Frank W. Slivko

Nassau Sportsman’s Club

Joseph U. Carey

Robert R. Adams

Edward A.Cibulas

Dirk Van O

Charles P. Barth

Wray E. Tibbetts Sr. PER

James De Julio

Philip E. Brady

Albert J. Schumacher PER

Gerald J. Dussault

Walter H. Scharmanoent

Roger Jordoff

Bruce Slater

D Jack Hedaen

Wilfred Belanger

Thomas Ingal

Robert H. Haer

Willard Miller PER

James H. Casey

Patrick J. Maney

Harold Sparks

Joseph Statile Jr.

Randolph M. Stelle III

Joyce A. O’Donnell

Merril J. Boniface

Rodger H. Thorne

Donald J. Brunetto

Donald W. Seibert

Joseph T. Heslin

Timothy H. Barnes

James E. Meinsker

James R. Brophy

Beecher Ailen

Raymond Yannich

David C. Rossiter

Ronald G. Gendron

Fred Hutchinson

James A. Fredette Sr.

Gerald J. Dussault

Edward H. Koenig

Matthew Scher

Helen H. Rossiter

Donald Hart

Jennie K. Fredette

Charles C. Van Buren Jr.

Kenneth L Grogan

Bruce Hedden

Francis Robert

Thomas J. Donovan

Edgar R. Jerry

Lawrence E. Rowse

Christopher A. Linek

Charles P. Haskins

Russel Edbero

David Smith

Robert Dumas

Nick Vecchrone

Rennis Adriance

Joseph Naphen  

John Ochs

June Williams

L. Jones

Edward Seiberry

Freiling Smith

John Arnold

Iva Jane Tordoff

Margrett Ochs

Richard Fleish

Edward Davitt

Douglas Lebrect Sr.

John E. Probst

Lorraine Cancilla

Patrick Cancilla

Ginny Costisice

Errol Fitzgerald

Mary Grogan

Raymond Ingoldsr

Edward O’Connor

Chris Adams

Gene Schultheis

Linda Rowse

John Christensen

Anthony Padwla

John probst

Edward jackobie

William lyons jr

John waters

John Dave

Gordon French

Thomas Nardacci

Ann Shannon

Richard C. Thorne

James O’donnel

Gerald Tomisam

Kitty Nardacci

Will Larsen

Catherine Lill

Vincent Memole

John Monahan

Floyd Smith

Lillian Tibbetts

Alexander J. Seney Sr.

Eileen Hempstead

Barbara Monahan

Thomas Horan

David Gill

John S. Klahr

Don Hempstead

James Grant Jr.

Richard Crist

Peg Hutchinson

Arnold

Le Feute

David O’Brien

Michael Paluba

Rocky Orciaoli

Herbert Bauer

Ted Michel

Patty Bourdean

Tedd Stalker

Robert Seward Jr.

Alan Guilford

Patrick Cancilla

Thomas Coonrad

Larry Taylor

James Gifford

Robert Giddings

Gary Loffler

Anna Collins